Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury - Season 2 (2023) (season)
Screenplay:
Ichirou OokouchiCinematography:
Shôta KoderaComposer:
Takashi ŌmamaCast:
Kana Ichinose, Lynn, Miyu Tomita, Natsuki Hanae, Yōhei Azakami, Haruka Shiraishi, Makoto Furukawa, Miyuri Shimabukuro, Ayumi Tsunematsu, Yūki Takada, Kimiko Saitō, Shion Wakayama, Ryôko Maekawa (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Having learned of the connection between Prospera and Delling, Miorine decides to take over the Quiet Zero project in exchange for Suletta's liberation. Miorine's 17th birthday is imminent. Now the curtain rises on the final duel that will determine her bridegroom. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Kana Ichinose
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Miyu Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Haruka Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Miyuri Shimabukuro
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Yūki Takada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shion Wakayama
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Ryôko Maekawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Kazue Komiya
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Takeo Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
稲垣好
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Yuka Nukui
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yōko Sōmi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)