Jewelpet - Twinkle (2010) (season)
Screenplay:
Yuki EnatsuComposer:
Shiroh HamaguchiCast:
Aya Hirano, Ayaka Saitō, Nozomi Sasaki, Miyuki Sawashiro, Ayana Taketatsu, Natsumi Takamori, Ai Shimizu, 榎あづさ, Ao Takahashi, Kenji Akabane, Aki Kanada, Rumi Shishido, Keiko Utsumi, Hiroshi Shimozaki (more)Cast
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Aki Kanada
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Rumi Shishido
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Keiko Utsumi
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Vampire Knight (2008) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Hiroshi Shimozaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Momoko Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mayu Hayakawa
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Vampire Knight (2008) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Atsushi Kōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
尾崎恵
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Chi's Sweet Home (2008) (series)
Jewelpet (2009) (series)