Germany,
1999, 10 h 30 min
(Length: 45–55 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Aller Anfang ist schwer (S13E01)
-
Unter einem Dach (S13E02)
-
Leere Versprechungen (S13E03)
-
Hecht oder Brasse (S13E04)
-
Abrakadabra (S13E05)
-
Angst (S13E06)
-
Harte Bandagen (S13E07)
-
Der Spinner (S13E08)
-
Volles Risiko (S13E09)
-
Auf Abwegen (S13E10)
-
Diamantenfieber (S13E11)
-
Racheengel (S13E12)
-
Zeugen (S13E13)
Cast
Jim Boeven
West Germany
Best series:
Jane the Virgin (2014) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anja Schüte
West Germany
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans H. Steinberg
Best series:
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hermann Toelcke
East Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Reinhard von Hacht
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Carlheinz Heitmann
Best series:
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
Martin Eden (1979) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Enno Hesse
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Sylvia Hoffmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Aranka Jaenke
German Empire
Best series:
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Jonas Keitsch
Best series:
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Pit Krüger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Guido Zarncke
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Peter Buchholz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Brigitte Mira
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Volker Niederfahrenhorst
West Germany
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Jürgen F. Schmid
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Michael Schönborn
Austria
Best series:
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Klaus Dittmann
German Empire
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Karin Heine
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)