Großstadtrevier - Season 15 (2001) (season)
Germany,
2001, 50 min
Directed by:
Jürgen RolandScreenplay:
Norbert EberleinCinematography:
Peter W. TostComposer:
Gottfried BöttgerCast:
Jan Fedder, Maria Ketikidou, Till Demtrøder, Peter-Heinrich Brix, Peter Neusser, Edgar Hoppe, Dorothea Schenck, Dirk Martens, Lutz Mackensy, Ralph Misske, Esther Esche, Albrecht Ganskopf (more)Cast
Jan Fedder
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Maria Ketikidou
West Germany
Till Demtrøder
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter-Heinrich Brix
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Peter Neusser
Austria
Edgar Hoppe
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Dorothea Schenck
Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Unter weissen Segeln (2001) (series)
Dirk Martens
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Two Sides of the Abyss (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Lutz Mackensy
German Empire
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ralph Misske
West Germany
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Esther Esche
East Germany
Best series:
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Albrecht Ganskopf
West Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lonny Kellner
German Empire
Best series:
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Fritz Hollenbeck
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Guido Bösherz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Manfred Reddemann
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Helge Nissen
West Germany
Best series:
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Georg Kremer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heike Steinweg
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)