Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 1 (2012) (season)
Japan,
2012, 23 min
Screenplay:
Hiroshi ŌnogiCinematography:
Takashi AokiCast:
Kaori Ishihara, Asami Seto, Ai Kayano, Yoshitsugu Matsuoka, Hisako Kanemoto, Yûichi Nakamura, Yuri Konno, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shinji Kawada, Kenji Nojima, Suzuko Mimori, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Mamiko Noto (more)Cast
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ai Kayano
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yuri Konno
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Suzuko Mimori
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rikako Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Megumi Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion (2023) (series)
Yasuaki Takumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Shinobu Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)