Soviet Union,
1982, 98 min
Cast
Ludmila Gurchenko
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Siberiade (1979)
Dvadtsat dney bez voyny (1976)
Getting to Know the Big Wide World (1979)
Elena Finogeeva
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Vzlyot (1979)
Tekst (2019)
Ten Days That Shook the World (1982)
Konstantin Grigoryev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Siberiade (1979)
Zemlya Sannikova (1973)
Slave of Love (1976)
Valentin Smirnitskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
D'Artanyan i tri mushketyora (1978) (TV movie)
Walking the Streets of Moscow (1963)
Legenda 17 (2013)
Ivan Dmitriev
Russian Empire
Best movies:
Siberiade (1979)
Polosatyy reys (1961)
Stanislav Sadalskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Něbesa obětovannyje (1991)
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Aleksandr Pashutin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Něbesa obětovannyje (1991)
White Bim, black ear (1977)
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
His Wife's Diary (2000)
The Chekist (1992)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Vladimir Eryomin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Afghan Breakdown (1990)
The Royal Hunt (1990)
Moonzund (1987)
Konstantin Butaev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Peter the Great (1986) (series)
Dimitrij Mirgorodskij
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Obratnoy dorogi net (1970)
With Fire and Sword (1999)
V boy idut odni stariki (1973)
Yuriy Medvedev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Longest Day (1962)
12 stulyev (1977) (series)
Twenty Six Days from the Life of Dostoyevsky (1980)
Виктор Андриенко
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Treasure Island (1988) (TV movie)
Along Unknown Paths (1982)
He Who Has Been Through the Fire (2011)
Sergey Ivanov
Best movies:
King Lear (1970)
Oslinaya shkura (1982)
Viktor Terekhov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Svetlana Kireeva
Best movies:
Dvadtsat dney bez voyny (1976)
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance (2018)
My Friend Ivan Lapshin (1984)
Николай Скоробогатов
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Vassa (1983)
Siberiade (1979)
Formula lyubvi (1984) (TV movie)
Aleksey Krymov
Soviet Union