The Seven Deadly Sins: Four Knights of the Apocalypse - Season 1 (2023) (season)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Screenplay:
Shigeru MurakoshiCinematography:
Tatsuo NoguchiComposer:
Kohta YamamotoCast:
Shou Komura, 中村カンナ, Toya Kikunosuke, Aino Shimada, Kōki Uchiyama, Ayumu Murase, Matsuri Kurosaki, Shūgo Nakamura, Sōma Saitō, Yūki Kaji, Rintarō Nishi, Shin'ichirō Miki, Sumire Morohoshi, Takehiro Hasu (more)Cast
Shou Komura
Japan
Best series:
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Friends Game (2022) (series)
Apparently, Disillusioned Adventurers Will Save the World (2023) (series)
中村カンナ
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Toya Kikunosuke
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
Aino Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shūgo Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yūki Kaji
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Shun'ichi Maki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuuta Fujii
Japan
Best series:
My Daemon (2023) (series)
The Dungeon of Black Company (2021) (series)
R-15 (2011) (series)