Złotopolscy - Season 9 (2004) (season)
Directed by:
Janusz DymekScreenplay:
Jan PurzyckiCinematography:
Zbigniew HałatekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Andrzej Grabowski, Malgorzata Zajaczkowska, Andrzej Nejman, Grzegorz Komendarek, Malgorzata Rozniatowska, Jerzy Turek, Marek Siudym, Alina Janowska, Wojciech Kalarus, Kazimierz Kaczor (more)Cast
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Andrzej Nejman
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Rozniatowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Marek Siudym
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Alina Janowska
Poland
Best series:
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Kalarus
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ewa Kasprzyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Jan Monczka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Kinga Ciesielska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Bartlomiej Topa
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Klaudia Halejcio
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)