Cast
Stanislav Govorukhin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Assa (1987)
Radosti i pěčali maleňkogo lorda (2003)
Aristarkh Livanov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Romanovs: An Imperial Family (2000)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Deja vu (1990)
Squadron (1992)
The Last Frontier (2020)
Aleksandr Feklistov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Feasts of Valtasar, or The Night with Stalin (1989)
The Inner Circle (1991)
V avgustě 44-go (2001)
Борислав Брондуков
Soviet Union
Best movies:
A Cruel Romance (1984)
Tears Were Falling (1982)
The Garage (1979)
Oleg Efremov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
War and Peace (1965)
Shine, Shine, My Star (1969)
Tri topolya na Plyushchikhe (1967)
Igor Yasulovich
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Obratnoy dorogi net (1970)
The Legend of Till Ullenspiegel (1976)
Waterloo (1970)
Andrey Gusev
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Takaya zhestkaya igra - khokkey (1983)
Apostol (2008) (series)
Stalingrad (1990)
Эммануил Виторган
Soviet Union
Best movies:
King Lear (1970)
Den radio (2008)
Jolki 1914 (2014)
Natalya Pozdnyakova
Best movies:
Thief, The (1997)
Mummy (1999)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Yuliya Rutberg
Best movies:
Stalin's Funeral (1990)
Bender: Gold of the Empire (2021)
Bender: The Beginning (2021)
Oleg Shklovskiy
Best movies:
Zdravstvuyte, ya vasha tyotya! (1975) (TV movie)
Deja vu (1990)
Radosti i pěčali maleňkogo lorda (2003)
Галина Петрова
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Thief, The (1997)
Deja vu (1990)
Life and Extraordinary Adventures of Private Ivan Chonkin (1993)
Vasiliy Kortukov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Deja vu (1990)
Posle dozhdichka v chetverg (1985)
Gorko! (2013)
Aleksey Kiryushchenko
Soviet Union
Anatoliy Rudakov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Zvezda plenitelnogo schastya (1975)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Jolki 1914 (2014)
Evgeniy Gerchakov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Taksi-Blyuz (1990)
Rus iznachalnaya (1985)
What a Mess! (1995)
Semyon Furman
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Who, If Not Us (1999)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Валентин Букин
Soviet Union
Best movies:
D'Artanyan i tri mushketyora (1978) (TV movie)
The Adventures of Buratino (1975) (TV movie)
Kin-Dza-Dza! (1986)
Marina Gayzidorskaya
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Intergirl (1989)