Battle Spirits: Saga Brave
Japan,
2019, 24 min
Creators:
Hajime YatateDirected by:
渡辺正樹Screenplay:
Atsuhiro TomiokaCinematography:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuComposer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Fuyuka Ono, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Daisuke Namikawa, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Aya Endō, 洞内愛, Satsuki Yukino, Kanae Itō, Kenji Hamada, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kenji Nomura, Shigeo Kiyama, Ken'ichirō Matsuda (more)Cast
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
洞内愛
Japan
Best series:
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shigeo Kiyama
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series) - actor, narrator
Nanako Mori
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)