Composer:
松本晃彦Cast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Atsuko Tanaka, Ayako Kawasumi, Bin Shimada, Hideyuki Tanaka, Kazuya Nakai, Ken Narita, Ken'ichi Ogata, Mayumi Tanaka, Miki Itō, Mitsuo Iwata (more)Episodes(62)
-
A Twenty-Years Past Suggestion (S01E31)
-
Terror of the Blue Sea (S01E32)
-
Invaders from the Sky (S01E33)
-
The Shaking Operating Room (S01E34)
-
Hospital Hijacking (S01E35)
-
The House on the Cape Is Unfinished (S01E36)
-
Dolphins and Thieves (S01E37)
-
Challenging the Unknown (S01E38)
-
The War Goes On (S01E39)
-
The Doll and the Police Officer (S01E40)
-
The Miracle of an Operation and a Movie (S01E41)
-
Misdiagnosis of a Person's Life (S01E42)
-
Shrinking! (S01E43)
-
The Birth of Pinoko (S01E44)
-
The Laugh-Happy Classmate (S01E45)
-
Guardian of the Cultural Festival (S01E46)
-
Violin of the Snowy Plains (S01E47)
-
The Robin and the Boy (S01E48)
-
The Face Sore's Feelings (S01E49)
-
Brothers Torn Apart (S01E50)
-
The Rumored Blind Doctor (S01E51)
-
The Momentary Witness (S01E52)
-
The Locker Cradle (S01E53)
-
A Fake Family's Joy and Sorrow (S01E54)
-
The Platform of Life (S01E55)
-
The Skin Donor (S01E56)
-
Pinoko's School Entrance Exam Journal (S01E57)
-
The Old Man and the Big Tree (S01E58)
-
Black Queen (S01E59)
-
Encounter of the Couple Who Share a Past (S01E60)
Cast
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mayumi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)