Composer:
松本晃彦Cast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Yūko Mizutani, 茂木優, Kazuya Nakai, Hajime Koseki, 鈴木麻里子, Masaya Taki, Takeshi Aono, Rei Sakuma, Tarou Masuoka, Masatoyo Tetsuno, Tomokazu Seki (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(79)
Cast
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
茂木優
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hajime Koseki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
鈴木麻里子
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Slam Dunk (1993) (series)
Masaya Taki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tarou Masuoka
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Masatoyo Tetsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Masako Matsubara
Japan
Best series:
Doraemon (1979) (series)
Anne of Green Gables (1979) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Chafūrin
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)