Comedy / Family
Germany,
2003, 50 min
Directed by:
Ulrich KönigCinematography:
Ludwig FranzCast:
Sophie Schütt, Mona Seefried, Thorsten Grasshoff, Gernot Endemann, Gerhard Olschewski, Peer Jäger, Oliver Alexander Reinhard Petszokat, Brigitte Janner, Klaus Zmorek, Barbara Focke, Peter Franke (more)Cast
Sophie Schütt
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Emilie Richards (2009) (series)
Mona Seefried
Austria
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Thorsten Grasshoff
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Gernot Endemann
German Empire
Best series:
Le Temps des as (1978) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gerhard Olschewski
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Peer Jäger
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Oliver Alexander Reinhard Petszokat
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Brigitte Janner
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Klaus Zmorek
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Barbara Focke
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Peter Franke
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Kaya Marie Möller
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Uwe Rathsam
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Karin Rasenack
Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Thomas Lehmann
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Emilio Castoldi
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Daniela Hoffmann
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Oliver Grober
Best series:
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)
Oliver Böttcher
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)