Poland,
1999, 3 h 40 min
(Length: 24–25 min)
Cinematography:
Andrzej WolfComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Krzysztof Kowalewski, Sara Muldner, Hanka Bielicka, Edyta Olszówka, Marta Lipinska, Tadeusz Pluciński, Jan Prochyra, Jerzy Gralek, Sylwia Wysocka, Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak, Rafal Królikowski (more)Episodes(9)
-
Żona (E01)
-
Wielkie pieniądze (E02)
-
Kucharz (E03)
-
Ojciec (E04)
-
Pojedynek (E05)
-
Zmowa (E06)
-
Kontrola (E07)
-
Zaginiony (E08)
-
Niespodzianka (E09)
Cast
Krzysztof Kowalewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sara Muldner
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Hanka Bielicka
Russian Empire
Edyta Olszówka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Marta Lipinska
Soviet Union
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tadeusz Pluciński
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Jan Prochyra
Poland
Jerzy Gralek
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sylwia Wysocka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jadwiga Jankowska-Cieslak
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Rafal Królikowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Stanislaw Jaskulka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Adam Dzienis
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Pawel Delag
Poland
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Hanna Śleszyńska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sławomir Sośnierz
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Magnuski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tadeusz Woszczyński
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)