Cast
Peer Schmidt
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Hans Hessling
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Jeannine Burch
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Achim Strietzel
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gerd Baltus
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Andreas Mannkopff
German Empire
Best series:
Jack Holborn (1981) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Schlesinger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Ursula Heyer
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Hans-Werner Bussinger
German Empire
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Ursula Diestel
German Empire
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Evelyn Gressmann
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gerd Duwner
German Empire
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Edith Hancke
German Empire
Best series:
Bannertail: The Story of Gray Squirrel (1979) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Claus Biederstaedt
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Dirk Dautzenberg
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gerhard Wollner
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gert Haucke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Bruni Löbel
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Tobias Meister
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Louise Martini
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)