Cast
Maxl Graf
German Empire
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Eva Pflug
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Gundi Ellert
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Daniel Friedrich
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Rudolf Waldemar Brem
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Grit Boettcher
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Ingrid Resch
German Empire
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (1964) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Karl Obermayr
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Immy Schell
Austria
Best series:
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Klaus Grünberg
Best series:
Nonni and Manni (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Edda Pastor
German Empire
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Siegfried Kernen
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Franziska Bronnen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Werner Asam
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sabine von Maydell
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Ingeborg Lapsien
German Empire
Best series:
Silas (1981) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Ellen Umlauf
Austria
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Kunibert Gensichen
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Walter Buschhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)