France / Canada,
2005, 9 h 32 min
(Length: 11 min)
Episodes(52)
-
Bracelet Yourself - Part 1 (S02E01)
-
Bracelet Yourself - Part 2 (S02E02)
-
The New Neighbor (S02E03)
-
Pre-Teen Queen of Outer Space (S02E04)
-
Auntie Matter (S02E05)
-
Oy, Robot (S02E06)
-
Werewolves in Zeebot (S02E07)
-
Return of the Pharaoh (S02E08)
-
Pop Goes the Maxx (S02E09)
-
Sleeping Like a Baby (S02E10)
-
Ferried Treasure (S02E11)
-
The X-Rays (S02E12)
-
By Virtuoso of Insanity (S02E13)
-
Switchmo-tized (S02E14)
-
Captain Sparky (S02E15)
-
Earth to Roger (S02E16)
-
Hi-Jinxed (S02E17)
-
Robot-Betty (S02E18)
-
Take 2 Evils and Call Me in the Morning (S02E19)
-
The Scribe (S02E20)
-
Mad maximus (S02E21)
-
The Cheerleaders of Doom (S02E22)
-
Reeking Havoc (S02E23)
-
Practically Joking (S02E24)
-
The Great Subtrainean Robbery (S02E25)
-
The Minion (S02E26)
-
Eternal Elixir (S02E27)
-
Bee Movie (S02E28)
-
Evil Juniors (S02E29)
-
As the Worm Turns (S02E30)
Cast
Tajja Isen
Canada
Best series:
Jane and the Dragon (2005) (series)
The Berenstain Bears (2003) (series)
Bruce Hunter
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Rick Miller
Best series:
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Nathalie Bienaimé
Best series:
Un village français (2009) (series)
Angelo Rules (2010) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
Constantin Pappas
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Robotboy (2005) (series)
Le Petit Prince (2010) (series)
Frederic Souterelle
Best series:
Robotboy (2005) (series)
Le Petit Prince (2010) (series)
Patrick Pellegrin
Best series:
Angelo Rules (2010) (series)
Robotboy (2005) (series)
Julie Lescaut (1992) (series)
Adrian Truss
Best series:
Jane and the Dragon (2005) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Bob and Margaret (1998) (series)
Colin Fox
Canada
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Len Carlson
Canada
Best series:
The Raccoons (1985) (series)
Beetlejuice (1989) (series)
Time Squad (2001) (series)
Robin Duke
Canada
Best series:
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Jayne Eastwood
Canada
Best series:
Bob and Margaret (1998) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
William Shatner
Canada
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Ron Pardo
Canada
Best series:
Bob and Margaret (1998) (series)
Time Squad (2001) (series)
World of Quest (2008) (series)
Stephanie Morgenstern
Switzerland
Best series:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Sailor Moon (1995) (series)
Peter Oldring
Canada
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Patrick Noerie
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Iron Man: Armored Adventures (2009) (series)
Robotboy (2005) (series)
Gwenaëlle Julien
Best series:
Le Petit Prince (2010) (series)
Catherine Disher
Canada
Stacey DePass
Best series:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police (1997) (series)
Braceface (2001) (series)