Uninhabited Planet Survive!
Japan,
2004, 25 min
Screenplay:
Yoshifumi FukushimaComposer:
羽毛田丈史Cast:
Kazumi Okushima, Akimitsu Takase, Kiyoe Koiizuka, Akira Ishida, Mitsuaki Madono, Yukiko Iwai, Mabuki Andou, Nahoko Kinoshita, Junko Minagawa, Mitsuaki Hoshino, Junpei Morita, Kyoko Hikami (more)Cast
Kazumi Okushima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kiyoe Koiizuka
Japan
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yukiko Iwai
Japan
Best series:
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
GetBackers (2002) (series)
Mabuki Andou
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
Nahoko Kinoshita
Japan
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Junpei Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Toshihiro Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)