Directed by:
Aleksey KarelinCinematography:
Aleksandr NosovskiyComposer:
Igor ShcherbakovCast:
Vladimir Menshov, Ольга Красько, Vladimir Vdovichenkov, David Bunners, Irina Rakhmanova, Yuriy Itskov, Aleksandr Lykov, Fyodor Dobronravov, Sergey Udovik (more)Cast
Vladimir Menshov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
What Men Still Talk About (2011)
Legenda 17 (2013)
City Zero (1989)
Ольга Красько
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Papa (2004)
Vladimir Vdovichenkov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The World Champion (2021)
Loveless (2017)
Leviathan (2014)
David Bunners
East Germany
Best movies:
Duell der Brüder - Die Geschichte von Adidas und Puma (2016) (TV movie)
Operation Valkyrie (2004) (TV movie)
Der Turm (2012) (TV movie)
Irina Rakhmanova
Soviet Union
Best movies:
9th Company (2005)
Brother 2 (2000)
Pitěr FM (2006)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Italian (2005)
The Spacewalker (2017)
The Little Moscow (2008)
Aleksandr Lykov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Tri muškeťora (2013)
9th Company (2005)
Fyodor Dobronravov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Mamy (2012)
Den radio (2008)
The Return of the Musketeers, or The Treasures of Cardinal Mazarin (2009)
Sergey Udovik
Best movies:
Arrhythmia (2017)
Fartovyj (2006)
A Driver for Vera (2004)
Aleksey Maklakov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Dark World II: Equilibrium (2013)
Major Grom: Plague Doctor (2021)
Night Watch (2004)
Aleksey Oshurkov
Soviet Union
Best movies:
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
A Driver for Vera (2004)
Bummer (2003)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best movies:
Mamy (2012)
Brother (1997)
Brunet wieczorową porą (1976)
Alexandr Rapoport
Bulgaria
Best movies:
Admiral (2009) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Žara (2006)
Vladimir Kachan
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Territory (2015)
Pervaya konnaya (1984)
Mikhail Kalinichev
Soviet Union
Ekaterina Aleksandrushkina
Best movies:
Cold Tango (2017)
Sergey Rubeko
Soviet Union
Best movies:
The Best Movie (2008)
The Irony of Fate 2 (2007)
Pervyj posle Boga (2005)
Konstantin Spasskiy
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Admiral (2009) (series)
The State Counsellor (2005)
Brother 2 (2000)
Anton Kukushkin
Soviet Union
Best movies:
Kuchňa v Pariže (2014)