Ekipa
Poland,
2007, 51 min
Directed by:
Magdalena LazarkiewiczScreenplay:
Wawrzyniec SmoczyńskiCinematography:
Wojciech TodorowComposer:
Antoni Komasa-LazarkiewiczCast:
Katarzyna Herman, Rafal Mackowiak, Marcin Perchuć, Krzysztof Stroinski, Marcin Bosak, Stanisław Brudny, Wojciech Brzeziński, Jerzy Fedorowicz, Andrzej Franczyk, Janusz Gajos (more)Cast
Katarzyna Herman
Poland
Best series:
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Rafal Mackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Marcin Perchuć
Poland
Krzysztof Stroinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Samochodzik i Templariusze (1971) (series)
Marcin Bosak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Brzeziński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Fedorowicz
Poland
Best series:
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Andrzej Franczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Janusz Gajos
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Katarzyna Gniewkowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Ryszard Kotys
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Lech Lotocki
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series) - actor, a.f.
Agnieszka Mandat-Grabka
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andrzej Seweryn
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Le Mahabharata (1989) (series)
Michał Banach
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marta Chodorowska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tadeusz Chudecki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Robert Czebotar
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)