Noein: To Your Other Self
Creators:
Kazuki AkaneCinematography:
Maki UedaComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Fujiko Takimoto, Haruka Kudô, Kazuya Nakai, Saeko Chiba, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kaori Nazuka, Takako Honda, Kōki Miyata, Ryōko Shiraishi, Akemi Okamura, Keiji Fujiwara, Atsuko Tanaka, Sayaka Ōhara (more)Plots(1)
As Noein takes control of the dragon torc’s abilities, Karasu and Yuu must work together to stop the universe from collapsing into nothingness. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Haruka Kudô
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hikaru Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Daisuke Kirii
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)