Cinematography:
Koji TakahashiComposer:
Tomoki HasegawaCast:
Takehito Koyasu, Romi Paku, Akihiko Ishizumi, Akio Ōtsuka, Daisuke Namikawa, Kazuya Nakai, Nozomu Sasaki, Rica Matsumoto, Shōzō Iizuka, Susumu Chiba (more)Episodes(25)
-
Food (E01)
-
Community (E02)
-
Laughing (E03)
-
Dog (E04)
-
Rental (E05)
-
Hair (E06)
-
Box (E07)
-
Future (E08)
-
Tightening (E09)
-
Alone (E10)
-
Light (E11)
-
Image (E12)
-
X (E13)
-
Feeling Dreamy (E14)
-
Dragon (E15)
-
Spring (E16)
-
Chase (E17)
-
Key (E18)
-
2 (E19)
-
Woman (E20)
-
Beauty (E21)
-
Witch (E22)
-
Debt (E23)
-
Close (E24)
-
Extreme (E25)
Cast
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akihiko Ishizumi
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Daiki Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)