Episodes(9)
-
Der Gutschein (S02E01)
-
Die Strategie der Schnecke (S02E02)
-
Der Einzug (S02E03)
-
Der Werbetrailer - Teil 1 (S02E04)
-
Der Werbetrailer - Teil 2 (S02E05)
-
Das Fitness-Studio (S02E06)
-
Die Hochzeit (S02E07)
-
Das Praktikum (S02E08)
-
Die Einweihungsparty (S02E09)
Cast
Bastian Pastewka
West Germany
Best series:
Ohne Worte (2003) (series)
Sonsee Neu
West Germany
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Sabine Vitua
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hugo Egon Balder
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Oliver Kalkofe
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Martin Schneider
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Martin Lindow
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Carolin Kebekus
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series) - actor, narrator
Bettina Lamprecht
East Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
Christoph Engel
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Charly Hübner
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Kafka (2024) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Michael Kessler
West Germany
Best series:
Kesslers Knigge (2009) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jochen Kolenda
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Andreas Petri
Best series:
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Thomas Fischer
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Matthias Matschke
West Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Cristina do Rego
Brazil
Best series:
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
German Empire
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Svea Timander
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)