USA,
1966, 16x60 min
Cinematography:
Lester ShorrCast:
Don Francks, John Leyton, Jay North, Walter Koenig, Michael Rennie, Eric Braeden, Gia Scala, Mala Powers, Danielle de Metz, Albert Salmi, Patricia Huston, William Smithers, Paul Savior, John Qualen (more)Cast
Don Francks
Canada
Best series:
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
John Leyton
UK
Best series:
The Bill (1984) (series)
Jay North
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Walter Koenig
USA
Best series:
Futurama (1999) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Michael Rennie
UK
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Eric Braeden
German Empire
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Gia Scala
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Mala Powers
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Danielle de Metz
France
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Patricia Huston
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
William Smithers
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Savior
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
John Qualen
Canada
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Ted de Corsia
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Dehner
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Anthony Benson
Best series:
All Creatures Great and Small (1978) (series)
The Case-Book of Sherlock Holmes (1991) (series)
Chancer (1990) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Paul Mantee
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Ian Wolfe
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)