USA,
1963, 15x30 min
Directed by:
Jeffrey HaydenCast:
Richard Egan, Roger Davis, Elena Verdugo, John Anderson, Elinor Donahue, Mike Connors, Chad Everett, James Best, Peter Brown, Albert Salmi, Peggy McCay, Susan Seaforth Hayes, Harry Carey Jr. (more)Cast
Richard Egan
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Roger Davis
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Elena Verdugo
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Elinor Donahue
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Mike Connors
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Chad Everett
USA
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
James Best
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peter Brown
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Albert Salmi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peggy McCay
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Susan Seaforth Hayes
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Harry Carey Jr.
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
William Tell (1987) (series)
Richard Evans
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Ray Danton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Pippa Scott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Evans Evans
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Perry Lopez
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Arch Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Walter Sande
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)