Screenplay:
Ikuko TakahashiCinematography:
Junko MiyakawaCast:
Aya Hirano, Atsuko Tanaka, Susumu Chiba, Miyuki Sawashiro, Tamio Ōki, Rina Satō, Kenji Hamada, Kenta Miyake, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, 中村知子, Seiko Yoshida (more)Cast
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
中村知子
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Seiko Yoshida
Japan
Best series:
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Takayuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Daisuke Matsuo
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Fumihiro Okabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Takashi Onozuka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Toshimitsu Oda
Japan
Best series:
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Tales of Agriculture (2007) (series)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (series)
安斉一博
Japan
Best series:
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Rena Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (2008) (series)
Kiss x Sis (2008) (series)
Astarotte's Toy (2011) (series)