Flag
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Creators:
Ryōsuke TakahashiCinematography:
Kouji IshiharaComposer:
池頼広Cast:
田中麗奈, Unshō Ishizuka, 日高奈留美, Takashi Nagasako, Yūko Satō, Yū Asakawa, Kenji Nomura, Shinji Kawada, Hiroshi Iwasaki, Nobuaki Fukuda, Sanae Kobayashi, Shirō Saitō, Fumiko Orikasa, Dai Matsumoto (more)Cast
田中麗奈
Japan
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
日高奈留美
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yūko Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)