Japan,
(2009–2010), 3 h 15 min
(Length: 5 min)
Composer:
Toshio MasudaCast:
Romi Paku, Yū Kobayashi, Tomoko Kaneda, Satomi Arai, Eiji Miyashita, Motoko Kumai, Seirō Ogino, 中村知子, Uko Tachibana, Miho Miyagawa, Uoken, 咲乃藍里, Tomokazu Sugita (more)Episodes(39)
-
Hiyoko Da yo!? (E01)
-
Kawaii yo ne!? (E02)
-
Ohanami tte Nan Da!? (E03)
-
Okawari wa Tatakai Da yo!? (E04)
-
Ichigo no Kimochi Da yo!? (E05)
-
Otoko no Shiro Da yo!? (E06)
-
Tamanegi Da yo!? (E07)
-
Pet Ja Neen Da yo!? (E08)
-
Ii Yu Da yo!? (E09)
-
Hojirunda yo!? (E10)
-
Samurai Da yo!? (E11)
-
Nikuman Da yo!? (E12)
-
Jakuten Nanka Nai yo!? (E13)
-
Tanjoubi Da yo!? (E14)
-
Tanjoubi no Tsuzuki Da yo!? (E15)
-
Pool de Shoubu Da yo!? (E16)
-
Kimodameshi Da yo!? (E17)
-
Higepiyo Tai Mechapiyo Da yo!? (E18)
-
Higepiyo no Nazo Da yo!? (E19)
-
Otegara Da yo!? (E20)
-
Galpiyo Da yo!? (E21)
-
Madamada Galpiyo Da yo!? (E22)
-
Undoukai Da yo!? (E23)
-
Kanbyou Da yo!? (E24)
-
Motto Ii Yu Da yo!? (E25)
-
Futari no Himitsu Da yo!? (E26)
-
Derarenai n Da yo!? (E27)
-
Hiyoko no Cake Da yo!? (E28)
-
Nemurenai n da jo!? (E29)
-
Jidaigeki Da yo!? (E30)
Cast
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
中村知子
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Uoken
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
咲乃藍里
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Shin'ya Hamazoe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)