Kurokami: The Animation
Japan,
2009, 23 min
Screenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Naoyuki WadaComposer:
Tomohisa IshikawaCast:
Daisuke Namikawa, Noriko Shitaya, Sayaka Ōhara, Yumi Tōma, Satoshi Hino, Katsuyuki Konishi, Hirofumi Nojima, 久川綾, Eiji Miyashita, Yūko Kaida, Satsuki Yukino, Eri Sendai, Tomomichi Nishimura, Eri Nakao (more)Cast
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Eri Nakao
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
森谷恵利
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
竹若拓磨
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
たなかこころ
Japan
Best series:
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Hetalia (2009) (series)
Black Bullet (2014) (series)