Cinematography:
Norio MatsudaComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Shizuka Itō, Takashi Matsuyama, Kenta Miyake, Kimiko Koyama, Kishō Taniyama, Hiromi Hirata, Kenjirō Tsuda, Yasunori Matsumoto, Tōko Aoyama, Akiko Takeguchi (more)Episodes(50)
-
Those Who Were Left Behind (E31)
-
People of the Sky (E32)
-
Omen (E33)
-
Assault (E34)
-
Ambush (E35)
-
Falling Apart (E36)
-
Invasion (E37)
-
Rush (E38)
-
Entry into a Castle (E39)
-
Bio-Particle Cannon (E40)
-
Coup d'Etat (E41)
-
Clandestine Meeting (E42)
-
Key (E43)
-
Takeoff (E44)
-
Inheritance (E45)
-
Fatal Flaw (E46)
-
Farewell (E47)
-
Divine Thunder (E48)
-
Decisive Battle (E49)
-
Rebirth (E50)
Cast
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kimiko Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiromi Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akiko Takeguchi
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Najica: Blitz Tactics (2001) (series)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (series)
Miyu Komaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Yûko Katô
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kurumi Mamiya
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Nīna Kumagaya
Japan
Best series:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
The Wallflower (2006) (series)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)