Cinematography:
Norio MatsudaComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Shizuka Itō, Takashi Matsuyama, Kenta Miyake, Kimiko Koyama, Kishō Taniyama, Hiromi Hirata, Kenjirō Tsuda, Yasunori Matsumoto, Tōko Aoyama, Akiko Takeguchi (more)Episodes(50)
-
Raid (E01)
-
Bio Zoid (E02)
-
Departing on a Journey (E03)
-
City of Beginnings (E04)
-
Duel (E05)
-
Mountain Hideout (E06)
-
Mountain of Sorrow (E07)
-
Underground Waterway (E08)
-
Hot Spring Village (E09)
-
Hesitation (E10)
-
Travelling Companions (E11)
-
Infiltration (E12)
-
Control (E13)
-
Escape (E14)
-
Dispersal (E15)
-
Encounter (E16)
-
Anger (E17)
-
Union (E18)
-
Crimson (E19)
-
Decision (E20)
-
Homecoming (E21)
-
Vow (E22)
-
Hayate (E23)
-
Pride (E24)
-
Advance (E25)
-
River of Mist (E26)
-
Road to Recovery (E27)
-
Legend (E28)
-
Secret (E29)
-
Forest of Monsters (E30)
Cast
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kimiko Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hiromi Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Akiko Takeguchi
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Najica: Blitz Tactics (2001) (series)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (series)
Miyu Komaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Yûko Katô
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kurumi Mamiya
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Nīna Kumagaya
Japan
Best series:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
The Wallflower (2006) (series)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)