Poland,
(2023–2024), 79 h 59 min
(Length: 23–25 min)
Episodes(194)
-
Episode 1 (S17E01)
-
Episode 2 (S17E02)
-
Episode 3 (S17E03)
-
Episode 4 (S17E04)
-
Episode 5 (S17E05)
-
Episode 6 (S17E06)
-
Episode 7 (S17E07)
-
Episode 8 (S17E08)
-
Episode 9 (S17E09)
-
Episode 10 (S17E10)
-
Episode 11 (S17E11)
-
Episode 12 (S17E12)
-
Episode 13 (S17E13)
-
Episode 14 (S17E14)
-
Episode 15 (S17E15)
-
Episode 16 (S17E16)
-
Episode 17 (S17E17)
-
Episode 18 (S17E18)
-
Episode 19 (S17E19)
-
Episode 20 (S17E20)
-
Episode 21 (S17E21)
-
Episode 22 (S17E22)
-
Episode 23 (S17E23)
-
Episode 24 (S17E24)
-
Episode 25 (S17E25)
-
Episode 26 (S17E26)
-
Episode 27 (S17E27)
-
Episode 28 (S17E28)
-
Episode 29 (S17E29)
-
Episode 30 (S17E30)
Cast
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Michał Rolnicki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Katarzyna Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maria Dejmek
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Joanna Gleń
Poland
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marek Molak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jakub Sokołowski
Poland
Best series:
Queen (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Furioza (2022) (series)
Natalia Sierzputowska
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Wiktoria Gąsiewska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sławomira Łozińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Marek Siudym
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Maciej Raniszewski
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Adrianna Biedrzyńska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Dekalog (1989) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Jakub Szlachetka
Best series:
Sexify (2021) (series)