Cast
Michal David
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Legenda Zdeněk Borovec (2022) (concert)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Lucie Bílá
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Angel of the Lord 2 (2016)
Johanka z Arku (2003) (theatrical recording)
Karel Gott
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
Semafor - Největší hity (2005) (video compilation)
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Helena Vondráčková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Tale of John and Mary (1980)
The Incredibly Sad Princess (1968)
Zlatý slavík 1973 (1974) (concert)
Hana Zagorová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Ztracený v O2 aréně (2020) (concert)
Hitparáda 60. let (2008) (music video)
Monika Absolonová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Pocta muzikálům (2017) (concert)
Malý princ (2018) (theatrical recording)
Daniel Hůlka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Monte Cristo (2002) (theatrical recording)
Legenda Zdeněk Borovec (2022) (concert)
Petra Janů
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concert)
Galileo (2007) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Leoš Mareš
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
How Poets Wait for a Miracle (2016)
All or Nothing (2017)
Jak básníci neztrácejí naději (2004)
Leona Machálková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Big Beat (1993)
Ilona Csáková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Věra Špinarová... a pořád Vás mám ráda! (2018) (concert)
Karel Svoboda 80 (2018) (concert)
Josef Vojtek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Kabát - Noc v Edenu (2019) (concert)
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Tomáš Trapl
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Galileo (2007) (theatrical recording)
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Tomáš Savka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
10 let muzikálu v Ostravě (2021) (concert)
Edith a Marlene (2022) (theatrical recording)
Mona Lisa (2009) (theatrical recording)
Tomáš Beroun
Best movies:
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Mona Lisa (2009) (theatrical recording)
Lešek Semelka
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Oidipus Tyranus (2011) (theatrical recording)
Petr Kolář
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Johanka z Arku (2003) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Tři mušketýři (2005) (theatrical recording)
Bohuš Matuš
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dracula (1996) (theatrical recording)
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Monte Cristo (2002) (theatrical recording)