Gakuen Alice
Japan,
2004, 25 min
Screenplay:
Jukki HanadaCinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaComposer:
Yoshimori MakotoCast:
Romi Paku, Rie Kugimiya, Kana Ueda, Makoto Naruse, Marina Inoue, Megumi Matsumoto, Miwa Yasuda, Ai Nonaka, Chiwa Saito, Fuyuka Ono, Rie Kanda, Junko Ueda, 奥真紀子, Nobuyuki Kobushi, Rie Saitō, Ayako Ito (more)Cast
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Makoto Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Miwa Yasuda
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kanon (2002) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Ai Nonaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Junko Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
奥真紀子
Japan
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Rie Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Ayako Ito
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)