Cinematography:
福田光Composer:
Keiichi SuzukiCast:
Shin'ichirō Miki, Sumire Morohoshi, Yūki Kaji, Mao Daichi, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Megumi Nakajima, Kiyotaka Furushima, Reiko Suzuki, Tsuguo Mogami, Kei Shindō (more)Episodes(11)
-
Drowned Rat (E01)
-
City Adorned in Light (E02)
-
Life & Death (E03)
-
Good & Evil (E04)
-
Angel of Death (E05)
-
Hidden Danger (E06)
-
True Lies - Empty Truth (E07)
-
The Reason... (E08)
-
Stage of Disaster (E09)
-
What Lies in the Abyss (E10)
-
Tell Me the Truth (E11)
Cast
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yūki Kaji
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mao Daichi
Japan
Best series:
Mr. Brain (2009) (series)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012) (series)
No.6 (2011) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Megumi Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yuka Nishigaki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Kensuke Satō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Yūya Murakami
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yūki Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Kyôko Terase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Miyoko Shouji
Japan
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)