Screenplay:
Pavel Křemen, Jan Mudra, Tomáš Hanák, Petr Slavík, Markéta Dobiášová, Alena Činčerová (more)Composer:
Ladislav FaktorCast:
Pavel Bobek, Petr Nárožný, Zuzana Burešová, Petra Němcová, Tereza Maxová, Karel Vejřík, Petr Slavík, Alena Mihulová, Vilma Cibulková, Viktor Polesný, Jiřina Jirásková, Stanislav Fišer (more)Episodes(41)
-
13. komnata Pavla Bobka (S02E01)
-
13. komnata Petry Němcové (S02E02)
-
13. komnata Aleny Mihulové (S02E03)
-
13. komnata Stanislava Fišera (S02E04)
-
13. komnata Liběny Hlinkové (S02E05)
-
13. komnata Heleny Štáchové (S02E06)
-
13. komnata Romana Skamene (S02E07)
-
13. komnata Václava Neckáře (S02E08)
-
13. komnata Petra Jandy (S02E09)
-
13. komnata Remigia Machury (S02E10)
-
13. komnata Dušana Kleina (S02E11)
-
13. komnata Jany Kopecké (S02E12)
-
13. komnata Lenky Kořínkové (S02E13)
-
13. komnata Jožo Ráže (S02E14)
-
13. komnata Karla Weinlicha (S02E15)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Hanáka (S02E16)
-
13. komnata Luďka Soboty (S02E17)
-
13. komnata Ivana Martina Jirouse (S02E18)
-
13. komnata Ireny Obermannové (S02E19)
-
13. komnata Ladi Kerndla (S02E20)
-
13. komnata Michaely Kudláčkové (S02E21)
-
13. komnata Jitky Zelenkové (S02E22)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Halíka (S02E23)
-
13. komnata Martina Zounara (S02E24)
-
13. komnata Wabiho Daňka (S02E25)
-
13. komnata Pavly Sudové (S02E26)
-
13. komnata Báry Basikové (S02E27)
-
13. komnata Yvonne Přenosilové (S02E28)
-
13. komnata Daniely Filipiové (S02E29)
-
13. komnata Jana Přeučila (S02E30)
Cast
Pavel Bobek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (series)
Petr Nárožný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mach and Šebestová (1976) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Zuzana Burešová
Czechoslovakia
Petra Němcová
Czechoslovakia
Tereza Maxová
Czechoslovakia
Karel Vejřík
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Petr Slavík
Czechoslovakia
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Vilma Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Viktor Polesný
Czechoslovakia
Jiřina Jirásková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Stanislav Fišer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Otakar Brousek st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series) - narrator
Zdeněk Hruška st.
Czechoslovakia
Eva Herzigová
Czechoslovakia
Martin Klásek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hurvínkův rok (2003) (series)
Helena Štáchová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Znovu u Spejbla a Hurvínka (1974) (series)
Na návštěvě u Spejbla a Hurvínka (1972) (series)
Hurvínek vzduchoplavcem (1997) (series)
Hana Křížková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Ivan Jonák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Pomalé šípy (1993) (series)
Roman Skamene
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)