Curitama
Japan,
2012, 23 min
Screenplay:
Toshiya OhnoCinematography:
黒岩悟Cast:
Ryōta Ōsaka, Miyu Irino, Kōki Uchiyama, Tomokazu Sugita, Miina Tominaga, Shirō Saitō, Yui Ogura, Mayumi Asano, 細見大輔, Nozomi Yamamoto, Kazuhiro Nakaya, Shūsaku Shirakawa, Kanehira Yamamoto (more)Cast
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
細見大輔
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Curitama (2012) (series)
Gatchaman Crowds (2013) (series)
Nozomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Kazuhiro Nakaya
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Shūsaku Shirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hiroyuki Endou
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Sayuri Hara
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Hiroomi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)