Screenplay:
Hiroshi WatanabeCinematography:
Kousuke TanakaCast:
Rie Kugimiya, Mitsuki Saiga, Saori Gotō, Saki Fujita, Mai Kadowaki, Sayuri Yahagi, Yuka Iguchi, Miyu Matsuki, Kishō Taniyama, Chiwa Saito, Anri Katsu (more)Cast
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (series)
Tytania (2008) (series)