Arcana Famiglia: La Storia della Arcana Famiglia
Screenplay:
Masanao AkahoshiCinematography:
堀野大輔Composer:
Yasuhiro MisawaCast:
Jūrōta Kosugi, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Mamiko Noto, Kōji Yusa, 福山潤, Yûichi Nakamura, Tsubasa Yonaga, Tomokazu Sugita, Fumihiko Tachiki, Kikuko Inoue, Shizuka Minamori, Yumika Oosaka, Shiori Izawa, Yūko Kaida (more)Plots(1)
Felicity reminisces about her first day as part of the family. The prospects of the Arcana Duello quickly pushes her reverie aside, and leaves a will to win in it's place. (Prime Video)
Cast
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shizuka Minamori
Japan
Best series:
From the New World (2012) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Yumika Oosaka
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (2012) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akihiro Nagaoka
Japan
Best series:
No-Rin (2014) (series)
Arcana Famiglia: La Storia della Arcana Famiglia (2012) (series)