Russia,
2009, 2 x 44 min
Directed by:
Sergey BasinComposer:
Yury KrasavinCast:
Andrey Sokolov, Ekaterina Reshetnikova, Martin Jackowski, Anatoliy Pashinin, Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev, Evgeniy Pronin, Fyodor Lavrov, Lev Eliseev (more)Cast
Andrey Sokolov
Soviet Union
Ekaterina Reshetnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Pashinin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Pronin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Fyodor Lavrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Lev Eliseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fedkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Vlasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Farca (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Elena Solovyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Solovyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Лана Паули
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Fokin
Soviet Union
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)