Creators:
Hajime YatateCinematography:
Youichi OogamiCast:
Shino Shimoji, Yuu Wakui, Yui Ishikawa, Kotori Koiwai, Sanae Fuku, Kaya Matsutani, Makoto Yasumura, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Isamu Yūsen, Minami Takahashi, Ryuuichi Kijima, Kotomi Yamakawa, Kiri Yoshizawa (more)Episodes(26)
-
Let's Fly into a Vast New World! (S04E01)
-
Change Your Potato into a Mic (S04E02)
-
Exciting Carat (S04E03)
-
You! Go! Kyoto!! (S04E04)
-
Little Devil Happening (S04E05)
-
I Want to Meet You, Okinawa (S04E06)
-
Galaxy Starlight (S04E07)
-
Dream of a Perfect Idol! (S04E08)
-
Osaka Idol Story (S04E09)
-
Crazy PaniQ (S04E10)
-
Happiness Party (S04E11)
-
Show Stocking New Year! (S04E12)
-
Luminas Christmas (S04E13)
-
The First Wind I Found (S04E14)
-
Sketchbook of Dreams (S04E15)
-
A Single Road, A Parting Path (S04E16)
-
Hinaki Miracle! (S04E17)
-
The Power of Idols (S04E18)
-
Best Friends (S04E19)
-
Spring DreaCarnival! (S04E20)
-
Double Miracle (S04E21)
-
My Move on Now! (S04E22)
-
The Futures That I'd Like to Come True (S04E23)
-
Queen of Roses (S04E24)
-
The Present Heading Towards the Future (S04E25)
-
The Best Present (S04E26)
Cast
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Yuu Wakui
Japan
Best series:
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Ragna Crimson (2023) (series)
Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan (2021) (series)
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kotori Koiwai
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Sanae Fuku
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Kaya Matsutani
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Isamu Yūsen
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Ryuuichi Kijima
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Kotomi Yamakawa
Japan
Best series:
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Kiri Yoshizawa
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Fumihiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Aya Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yuka Keichou
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
根本明宏
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Kill La Kill (2013) (series)
Mitsuki Nakae
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Kazuyoshi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Yūki Takada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)