USA,
1963, 30 min
Cast
Pat Harrington Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Noah Beery Jr.
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Robert Lowery
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Darleen Carr
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
V (1984) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Nita Talbot
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Keye Luke
China
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Gregg Palmer
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Chick Chandler
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Cliff Norton
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Herb Vigran
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Sean McClory
Ireland
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Harry Townes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Richard Rust
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Joan Freeman
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Ron Hayes
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Steve Brodie
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Richard Davalos
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Paul Richards
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Rosemary DeCamp
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)