Directed by:
Lukáš ZednikovičScreenplay:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (more)Cinematography:
Tomáš ZednikovičComposer:
Marián ČurkoCast:
Katka Brychtová (guide), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová, Tibor Vokoun (more)Cast
František Kovár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Mária Breinerová-Mačáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Oľga Belešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Websters (2017) (series)
Mimi and Lisa (2011) (series)
Diana Pavlačková
Best series:
GYMPEL.TV (2011) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Dagmar Bruckmayerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nech žije deduško (1978) (series)
Ladislav Kerata
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Záchranári (2003) (series)
Dominik Gajdoš
Best series:
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Fara (2011) (series)
Michaela Majerníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Dagmar Sanitrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Štúrovci (1991) (series)
Martin Horňák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Jozef Kapec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Patrik Vyskočil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Aféry (2010) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Ordinácia v ružovej záhrade (2007) (series)
František Výrostko
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Chlap v dome (1986) (series)
Roky prelomu (1989) (series)
Jarmila Frličková Hittnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (series)
Aféry (2010) (series)
Lukáš Pelč
Slovakia
Best series:
Borgia (2011) (series)
Delukse (2019) (series)
Pravá tvár (2017) (series)
Petra Millerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Otecko sa mi nepáči (1991) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Dr. Ludsky (2011) (series)
Gabriela Dolná
Best series:
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Ján Greššo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Daniela Kuffelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (series)
Igor Šebesta
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Škola detektívky (1989) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)