Publicistic / Family / Drama / Anthology
Slovakia,
2013, 110x30 min
Directed by:
Lukáš ZednikovičScreenplay:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (more)Cinematography:
Tomáš ZednikovičComposer:
Marián ČurkoCast:
Katka Brychtová (guide), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová, Tibor Vokoun (more)Cast
Natália Kajzerová
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Nový život (2020) (series)
Čert nikdy nespí (2016) (series)
Patrik Žiaran
Best series:
Panelák (2008) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Horúca krv (2012) (series)
Elena Kolek Spaskov
Republic of Macedonia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Delukse (2019) (series)
Michal Nikodém
Best series:
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Nový život (2020) (series)
Tomáš Pokorný
Slovakia
Best series:
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)
Vdova (2014) (series)
Gizela Oňová
Best series:
Kavej: Z východu na západ (2019) (series)
Aféry (2010) (series)
V mene zákona (2009) (series)
Dárius Koči
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Nemocnica (2021) (series)
Čert nikdy nespí (2016) (series)
Róbert Halák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Vlci (2018) (series)
Katarína Andrejcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Casualty (1986) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Stanislava Pazmányová
Best series:
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Klaudia Matuščinová Kolembusová
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Panelák (2008) (series)
V mene zákona (2009) (series)
Branislav Bystriansky
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Delukse (2019) (series)
Strážmistr Topinka (2019) (series)
Zuzana Kapráliková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
GYMPEL.TV (2011) (series)
Ochrancovia (2014) (series)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Ivor Gogál
Best series:
Kolonáda (2013) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Ivana Kuxová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Einstein (2023) (series)
Gabriel Tóth
Best series:
Kutyil s.r.o. (2008) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Kristína Tóthová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)
Prázdniny (2017) (series)
Daniel Žulčák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)