Directed by:
Lukáš ZednikovičScreenplay:
Katarína Valentková, Ivan Bobčík, Martina Madejová, Marek Vadas, Scarlett Čanakyová (more)Cinematography:
Tomáš ZednikovičComposer:
Marián ČurkoCast:
Katka Brychtová (guide), Peter Oszlík, Přemysl Boublík, Lucia Vráblicová, Milan Vojtela, Andrea Sabová, Danica Matúšová, Ján Dobrík, Marcel Ochránek, Pavol Šajmovič, Gabriela Csinová, Tibor Vokoun (more)Cast
Zuzana Porubjaková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Peter Nádasdi
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Iveta (2021) (series)
Ingrid Ištóková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Smejeme sa storočiami (1983) (series)
Claudia Pittnerová
Best series:
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Miloslava Duka
Best series:
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Ordinácia v ružovej záhrade (2007) (series)
Matúš Krátky
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (series)
Rex (2017) (series)
Dr. Ludsky (2011) (series)
Barbora Žilecká
Czechoslovakia
Henrieta Jančišinová Kolláriková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Websters (2017) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Šťastná rybka (2022) (series)
Vladimír Kittler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Štúrovci (1991) (series)
Maja Velšicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Safari za kuchyňou (1991) (series)
Ivan Palúch
Slovak state
Best series:
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Útek zo zlatej krajiny (1977) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Lucia Lužinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Prokurátorka (2023) (series)
Kolonáda (2013) (series)
Pravá tvár (2017) (series)
Tomáš Mosný
Best series:
Dr. Ludsky (2011) (series)
Zoo (2016) (series)
V mene zákona (2009) (series)
Henrieta Rabová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Susedia (2006) (series)
Kutyil s.r.o. (2008) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Kristína Palonder Greppelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Šťastná rybka (2022) (series)
Einstein (2023) (series)
Kamil Mikulčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za mestskými múrmi (1998) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)
Kristína Mečko
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Dr. Dokonalý (2012) (series)
Oteckovia (2018) (series)
Oľga Schrameková
Best series:
V mene zákona (2009) (series)
Čert nikdy nespí (2016) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Martin Kaprálik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zrada (2024) (series)
Panelák (2008) (series)
V mene zákona (2009) (series)
Iveta Penthorová
Best series:
Svet podľa Evelyn (2015) (series)
Pravdivé príbehy s Katkou Brychtovou (2013) (series)
Dedičstvo (2013) (series)