Prism Paradise - Season 3 (2016) (season)
Screenplay:
Hiroko FukudaCinematography:
Tae Hee HuhCast:
Himika Akaneya, Yū Serizawa, Miyu Kubota, Saki Yamakita, Azuki Shibuya, Yūki Wakai, Minami Tanaka, Nichika Ohmori, Nanami Yamashita, Yui Makino, Yui Watanabe, Asami Sanada, Mitsuki Saiga (more)Cast
Himika Akaneya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Miyu Kubota
Japan
Best series:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
Black Clover (2017) (series)
Dropkick on My Devil!! (2018) (series)
Saki Yamakita
Japan
Azuki Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Yūki Wakai
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Nichika Ohmori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Yui Makino
Japan
Best series:
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Yui Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
YuruYuri: Happy Go Lily (2011) (series)
Asami Sanada
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Azusa Satô
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Knights of Sidonia (2014) (series)
Btooom! (2012) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Hiromi Konno
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)