Dragonar Academy
Screenplay:
木村暢Cinematography:
堀野大輔Composer:
Takatsugu WakabayashiCast:
Kouji Takahashi, Mariya Ise, Ayane Sakura, Asami Shimoda, Yū Kobayashi, Kana Hanazawa, Asuka Ôgame, Genki Muro, Takehito Koyasu, Yui Sakakibara, Tomoaki Maeno, Marina Inoue, Aya Endō, Kazuma Horie (more)Cast
Kouji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Asami Shimoda
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Asuka Ôgame
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Genki Muro
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Yui Sakakibara
Japan
Best series:
Love, Election and Chocolate (2012) (series)
Nyan Koi! (2009) (series)
ChäoS;HEAd (2008) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kazuma Horie
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Masayuki Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Future Diary (2011) (series)
Junpei Asashina
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Dusk Maiden Of Amnesia (2012) (series)
Mizuki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? (2016) (series)
Dragonar Academy (2014) (series)