The Irregular at Magic High School - Visitor Arc (2020) (season)
Japan,
2020, 23 min
Screenplay:
中本宗応Cinematography:
Yuuki KawashitaComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Saori Hayami, Yûichi Nakamura, Yōko Hikasa, Yumi Uchiyama, Maaya Uchida, Sora Amamiya, Nao Tōyama, Shizuka Itō, Motomu Kiyokawa, Naomi Kusumi, Atsuko Tanaka, Anna Yamaki, Chiaki Kobayashi, 兼政郁人 (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Maaya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Sora Amamiya
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Motomu Kiyokawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Anna Yamaki
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Chiaki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
兼政郁人
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tatsumaru Tachibana
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Hiroyuki Endou
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Shinnosuke Musashi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Ryūichi Sawada
Japan
Best series:
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
The Misfit of Demon King Academy (2020) (series)
The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting (2022) (series)