Screenplay:
Hyang-hee LeeComposer:
Joon-Sung OhEpisodes(23)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
Cast
In-guk Seo
South Korea
Best series:
Death's Game (2023) (series)
Love Rain (2012) (series)
The Master's Sun (2013) (series)
Seong-jae Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
Warm and Cozy (2015) (series)
Don't Dare to Dream (2016) (series)
Yoon-hee Jo
South Korea
Best series:
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (2013) (series)
Producer (2015) (series)
Lie To Me (2011) (series)
Seong-rok Shin
South Korea
Best series:
Thank You (2007) (series)
My Love from the Star (2013) (series)
Vagabond (2019) (series)
Gyoo-ri Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
Cunning Single Lady (2014) (series)
7th Grade Civil Servant (2013) (series)
Ji-eun Lim
South Korea
Best series:
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
God of Study (2010) (series)
Big (2012) (series)
Hee-jung Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Some Guy (2017) (series)
Touch Your Heart (2019) (series)
Who Are You: School 2015 (2015) (series)
Myeong-gon Kim
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Live Up To Your Name (2017) (series)
Seok-hwan Ahn
South Korea
Best series:
Personal Taste (2010) (series)
My Girl (2005) (series)
Boys Over Flowers (2009) (series)
Byeong-joon Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Dae Jang Geum (2003) (series)
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (series)
Secret Garden (2010) (series)
Jin-mo Joo
South Korea
Best series:
IRIS (2009) (series)
Three Color Fantasy - Star of the Universe (White) (2017) (series)
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Cheol-ho Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Dawn (2010) (series)
City Lovers (2010) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
In-beom Go
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Wild King (2013) (series)
That Winter, the Wind Blows (2013) (series)
Seo-yoon Ji
South Korea
Best series:
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Soon-jae Lee
North Korea
Best series:
Again My Life (2022) (series)
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
Beethoven Virus (2008) (series)
In-seob Jang
South Korea
Best series:
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Who Are You: School 2015 (2015) (series)
Joseon Gunman (2014) (series)
Ji-gyoo Lim
South Korea
Best series:
Couple on the Backtrack (2017) (series)
Ghost (2012) (series)
God's Gift - 14 Days (2014) (series)
Joon-mok Park
South Korea
Best series:
Six Flying Dragons (2015) (series)
Bad Guy (2010) (series)
Bong-kil Yun
South Korea
Best series:
The Snow Queen (2006) (series)
The Bridal Mask (2012) (series)
Garden of the Wind (2008) (series)
Gi-yeong Lee
South Korea
Best series:
Time Between Dog and Wolf (2007) (series)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (series)
The Fiery Priest (2019) (series)