Russia,
2014, 10 h 24 min
(Length: 52 min)
Creators:
Aleksandr TsekaloDirected by:
Konstantin StatskiyScreenplay:
Aleksandr ShcherbakovCinematography:
Ulugbek KhamraevComposer:
Pavel EseninCast:
Pavel Priluchnyy, Dmitriy Shevchenko, Karina Razumovskaya, Aleksandr Oblasov, Denis Shvedov, Никита Панфилов, Анна Андрусенко, Остап Ступка (more)Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
Cast
Pavel Priluchnyy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Shevchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Russkije v Gorodě Angelov (2003) (series)
Karina Razumovskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Oblasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Denis Shvedov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Никита Панфилов
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Анна Андрусенко
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Остап Ступка
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Dyachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
McMafia (2018) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Igor Jijikine
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Political Animals (2012) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Yana Sobolevska
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Вениамин Прибура
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Олег Савкин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Vladimir Yamnenko
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Sergey Siplivyy
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Moths (2013) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
Олег Москаленко
Poland
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yuliya Gershanik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Moths (2013) (series)
Antonina Makarchuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Tatyana Lyalina
Ukraine
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Vertinskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Servant of the People (2015) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)